Расписание движения мобильного культурного центра «Выбирай культуру с детства».
Дата, время | Район | Место проведения |
---|---|---|
23 июля 19.00 | Октябрьский | ул. Центральная, д. 9 (микрорайон Компрессорный) |
24 июля 18.00 | Орджоникидзевский | ул. Стачек, 70 |
25 июля 18.30 | Верх-Исетский | Поселок Широкая Речка (микрорайон Светлореченский, бульвар Петра Кожемяки, 8) |
26 июля 18.30 | Верх-Исетский | Поселок Чусовское Озеро (ул. Мира, 31) |
29 июля 18.00 | Орджоникидзевский | Бульвар культуры, 3 |
30 июля 18.00 | Кировский | ул. Сыромолотова, 14 |
31 июля 18.00 | Кировский | Сиреневый бульвар, 5, 7, 11 |
1 августа 19.00 | Октябрьский | ул. Лагерная, д. 1 |
2 августа 15.30 | Ленинский | ул. Амундсена, 64–66 |
5 августа 17.00 | Ленинский | Ул. Фурманова, 122 |
6 августа 17.00 | Ленинский | ул. Ленина, 2 — ул. Московская, 35 |
7 августа 17.00 | Ленинский | ул. Шмидта, 93 |
8 августа 18.30 | Верх-Исетский | Ул. Опалихинская, 30/1 |
9 августа 19.00 | Чкаловский | ул. Окружная, 4 |
12 августа 19.00 | Октябрьский | ул. Авиаторов, д. 14 (микрорайон Кольцово) |
13 августа 16.30 | Ленинский | ул. Амундсена, 71 |
14 августа 12.00 | Чкаловский | ул. Ферганская, 22 |
15 августа 18.00 | Орджоникидзевский | поселок Садовый, ул. Верстовая, 14 |
16 августа 17.00 | Верх-Исетский | Ул. Металлургов, 22 |
19 августа 18.30 | Верх-Исетский | ул. Татищева ,77 |
20 августа 16.00 | Железнодорожный | ул. Конотопская, д. 5 |
21 августа 18.00 | Кировский | Мира 38, 40, 42 |
22 августа 16.00 | Железнодорожный | ул. Техническая, д. 152 |
23 августа 19.00 | Чкаловский | п. Шабровский, ул. Ленина, 16 |
26 августа 19.00 | Октябрьский | ул. Ялунинская, д. 4 (микрорайон Птицефабрики) |
27 августа 16.00 | Железнодорожный | ул. Пехотинцев, д. 12 |
28 августа 18.00 | Орджоникидзевский | ул. Замятина, 11 |
29 августа 16.00 | Железнодорожный | ул. Техническая, д. 53 |
30 августа 19.00 | Чкаловский | ул. Мартовская, 1 |
2 сентября 19.00 | Октябрьский | ул. Декабристов, 9 — Мичурина, 206 |
3 сентября 18.00 | Кировский | М. Сибиряка, 97 |
4 сентября 17.00 | Чкаловский | бульвар Малахова, ул. Родонитовая, 14 |
5 сентября 18.00 | Орджоникидзевский | ул. Старых Большевиков, 22 |
6 сентября 18.00 | Кировский | Ул. Мира, 3 б |